SENDEPLAN || MAINHALL

Montag, 24.04.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 01:00Chicane
SunSets
House
17:00 - 18:00Traxsource Live
Radioshow
House
18:00 - 19:00Lissat & Voltaxx
Audiodishes
House
19:00 - 20:00Eddie Thoneick
Lights On
House
20:00 - 22:00Michi & Paul
Nightflight
House
22:00 - 24:00Andi Durrant
Electric Playground
House

Dienstag, 25.04.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 02:00Ori Uplift
Uplifting Only
Trance
16:00 - 17:00Luca Guerrieri
Mixtape Radio Show
House
17:00 - 18:00BK Duke
Play It Loud!
House
18:00 - 19:00Lazaro Marquess
HouseAnschluss
Deephouse
19:00 - 20:00M4RO
Bounce Control Radioshow
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Housemeister Jay
Housezeit! by Kicking Housebeatz!
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Delayers
Heroes Radio
Bigroom
22:00 - 23:00Promise Land
Amazing Show
Bigroom
23:00 - 24:00Futuristic Polar Bears
Back To Earth Radioshow
Bigroom

Mittwoch, 26.04.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
15:00 - 16:00KUMUSIC
Radioshow
House
16:00 - 17:00Ming
Presents Warmth
House
17:00 - 18:00Christian Laute
So You Like Future House
House
18:00 - 19:00Jason Mico
Dem Jason Mico seine Stunde House
House
19:00 - 20:00DJ Mister
Back To The Future
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Max Flow
Electric Festival Tunes
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Damian Ryse
Uprysing
Bigroom
22:00 - 23:00Spencer & Romez
Boom!Bang!Pow!
Bigroom
23:00 - 24:00Ridney
Global House Party
House

Donnerstag, 27.04.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 02:00Insomniax Golden Mix
HD Music
House
14:00 - 15:00Boris Roodbwoy
Dance Club Mix
House
15:00 - 16:00Stefan K
Jacked N Edged Radioshow
House
16:00 - 17:00Tough Love
Get Twisted
House
17:00 - 18:00Don Diablo
Hexagon Radio
House
18:00 - 20:00Oscar de la Fuente
Absolute Sounds
Bigroom
20:00 - 22:00Henry Hacking
Camelia Lounge Radio
House
22:00 - 23:00Danny Howard
Nothing Else Matters
House
23:00 - 24:00Eddie Halliwell
Fire It Up
House

Freitag, 28.04.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
13:00 - 14:00Dave Lambert
Radioshow
House
14:00 - 15:00Son Of 8
Our House
House
15:00 - 17:00Max Graham
Cycles Radio
House
17:00 - 18:00Victor Profidio
Fly High Sessions
Bigroom
19:00 - 20:00Chris Gomez
60 Minutes Of Fame
Bigroom
20:00 - 21:00Sean Finn
Radioshow
Bigroom
21:00 - 24:00Rox-D
Rox-D Show
Bigroom

Samstag, 29.04.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
09:00 - 12:0054house.fm
Morningshow
House
13:00 - 15:00Discotizer & DJ PaKo
Our House Is Disco
House
19:00 - 20:00P.K. One
Gold Monkey Radio Show
House
20:00 - 21:00Suprime Rec.
On Air
Bigroom
21:00 - 22:00Freaking Beats
Radioshow
Trance
22:00 - 23:00M4RO
This Is M4RO
Bigroom
23:00 - 24:00JES
Unleash The Beat
Trance

Sonntag, 30.04.2017

ZeitDJ/DJaneSendungGenre
00:00 - 01:00Simon Mc Cann
Cohesion Radio
Trance
12:00 - 13:00Marco Macaco
PURE
Deephouse
13:00 - 14:00Tom Leeland
Pure Deep House
Deephouse
14:00 - 15:00Gerard
The Mix
House
15:00 - 17:00Dance50
Chartshow
Bigroom
17:00 - 18:00Jay Frog
Dance Of Toads
House
20:00 - 21:00Ibiza World Club Tour
Radioshow
House
21:00 - 22:00Flashmob
Radioshow
House